Internment Search

WILFRED GILLIS

Maiden Name: DONALD
Spouce Name: MRS GILLIS
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 01-Dec-85
Date Interned: 04-Dec-85
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 95
L/R:
OTHER:
Back