Internment Search

JAMES BURKE

Maiden Name: DAVID
Spouce Name: MRS.BURKE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1923
Place Born:
Date Died: 15-Mar-82
Date Interned: 17-Mar-82
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 24
L/R:
OTHER:
Back