Internment Search

CHARLES DORNADIC

Maiden Name: EUGENE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: CHARLOTTE
Son Name: JOHN,HAL,CHUCK,PAUL
Father Name: CHARLES DORNADIC
Mother Name: EDWARDINE RENAUD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/03/1920
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 28/09/1993
Date Interned: 01/10/1993
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 141
L/R:
OTHER:
Back