Internment Search

KENNETH DILNEY

Maiden Name: RICHARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,DENISE, JOLENE
Son Name:
Father Name: RICHARD DILNY
Mother Name: BEVERLY MACKINNON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/03/1992
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20/05/1993
Date Interned: 22/05/1993
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 112.5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back