Internment Search

WILLIAM HARRIET

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: CAROLYN [DONOVAN]
Daugther Name: CORALYN [CORRY]
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH HARRIET
Mother Name: FAUSTINA [BATES]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 31, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-Apr-95
Date Interned: 27-Apr-95
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back