Internment Search

ANGELA HANRAHAN

Maiden Name: SHELIA
Spouce Name: GERALD
Daugther Name: GERALDINE ,,LINDA [LORNE]MACKINNON,JUDY HANRAHAN
Son Name: SHAUN,BARRY,EDDY [MARY ANN],GARY [CATHY],ROBERT
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1926
Place Born:
Date Died: 15-Feb-84
Date Interned: 18-Feb-84
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back