Internment Search

FLORENCE BROWN

Maiden Name: LILLIAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JAMES
Father Name: WILLIAM SNOW
Mother Name: FRANCES [TOOMEY]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 3, 1926
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Sep-94
Date Interned: 09-Sep-94
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 90.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back