Internment Search

ARMAND [ALEX] CHANDOISEAU

Maiden Name: C[BURGE]
Spouce Name: RACHAEL [D-#2666]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ARMAND,HUGH AND JOSEPH
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1897
Place Born:
Date Died: 19-Jul-66
Date Interned: 22-Jul-66
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 47
L/R:
OTHER:
Back