Internment Search

JOSEPH DELORENZO

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: MELDA [JONES]
Daugther Name: MICHELLE, PAULA [MRS.BOB DRAKE], WENDY, CAROLYN AND LAURA [MRS.ROBERTO FUENTES]
Son Name: JOSEPH [NORMA] AND DAVID JONES
Father Name: VINCENT DELORENZO
Mother Name: ASSUNTA [ALEMONI]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 6, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Mar-96
Date Interned: 22-Apr-96
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 75.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back