Internment Search

WILLIAM [BILL] BLANCHARD

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM
Mother Name: CATHERINE (KATIE)(MACNEIL
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS JOEY AND TOMMY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 26, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Aug-10
Date Interned: 13-Aug-10
Section: 2
Range: 108
Lot: 66
L/R:
OTHER:
Back