Internment Search

CHARLES HALLORAN

Maiden Name: BENEDICT
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: DOLENA [SHELDON]ANDREWS, MARY [GERARD] DEWOLF
Son Name:
Father Name: CHARLES HALLORAN
Mother Name: GRETA BLACKBURN
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,EDNA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 29, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Jan-12
Date Interned: 14-Jan-12
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 52
L/R:
OTHER:
Back