Internment Search

ANNE HALL (CAMERON)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: THOMAS MURRAY HALL
Daugther Name: LINDA [VINCENT] WALL
Son Name: BILLY [NORINE],MURRAY [ALLISON],PHILIP [SAM] [JOAN],KENNY [JO ANNE]
Father Name: GEORGE CAMERON
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 1, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-May-13
Date Interned: 11-May-13
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 81.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back