Internment Search

MARY DONOVAN (CAMPBELL-MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: ANGUS .MACDONALD,892
Daugther Name: MARIE [MAX] WEATHERBEE,MARGIE [DAVE]
Son Name: JOHN MACDONALD,STEVE [SHIRLEY]MACDONALD,ALEX [KAREN]MACDONALD
Father Name: MICHAEL CAMPBELL
Mother Name: FLORA MACINTYRE
Pre Deceased: BYHUSBANDS,ANGUS J.MACDONALD,GEORGE DONAVAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 19, 1913
Place Born: BOISDALE
Date Died: 21-Oct-08
Date Interned: 23-Oct-08
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back