Internment Search

HELEN BUCKLAND

Maiden Name: MARIAH
Spouce Name: LOUIS [D.2349]
Daugther Name: THERESA [MRS.DAN MACCARTHY]
Son Name: STEPHEN.BILL,VINCE,LOUIS,GORDON
Father Name: JAMES EMBERLY
Mother Name: MARIAH [MACDONALD]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND LOUIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 25, 1903
Place Born: PETIT FORTE,NFLD
Date Died: 18-Jan-92
Date Interned: 21-Jan-92
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back