Internment Search

MARY CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: GERTRUDE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1904
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 26-Nov-74
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back