Internment Search

JULIA ARDELLI

Maiden Name: GNIEWEK
Spouce Name: MARIAN ARDELLI #3016
Daugther Name: LEONA [BOB] WHITBURN
Son Name: GREGORY, STANLEY
Father Name: WAWRZYNIEC GNIEWEK
Mother Name: VICTORIA ADAMCZYK
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MARIAN ARDELLI
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 13, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-May-03
Date Interned: 06-May-03
Section: 3
Range: 118
Lot: 114
L/R:
OTHER:
Back