Internment Search

ANNIE HALL

Maiden Name: MELVINA
Spouce Name: PATRICK [D.1495]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROBERT
Father Name: FRANK BREWER
Mother Name: MAUDE [CURTIS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 3, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Jan-91
Date Interned: 04-Jan-91
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 121
L/R:
OTHER:
Back