Internment Search

HELEN GOUTHRO

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: GREGORY C.
Daugther Name: NATALIE, AMY
Son Name: MARK
Father Name: STANLEY TYNSKI
Mother Name: HELEN WOJICK
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/07/1949
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18/04/2001
Date Interned: 21/04/2001
Section: 3
Range: 105
Lot: 109
L/R:
OTHER:
Back