Internment Search

ARTHUR BAGNELL

Maiden Name: MURRAY
Spouce Name: RUTH [HINES]
Daugther Name: CAROLINE MARIE BURKE, MURIEL ANNE [JOHN] BURKE
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN BAGNELL
Mother Name: LOUISE POIRIER
Pre Deceased: BY SON,REGINALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 11, 1906
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Feb-04
Date Interned: 26-Feb-04
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back