Internment Search

DELMA ABBASS

Maiden Name: E.
Spouce Name: THOMAS ABBASS
Daugther Name: NANCY (DAVID DINGWALL) JANE (JOE MACKENZIE)
Son Name: LEO (MAY) DOUG (PHILOMENA) RAYMOND (KIM)
Father Name: ROBERT SCOTT
Mother Name: ALTHEA SINGER
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND THOMAS ABBASS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 13/03/1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 24/10/2003
Date Interned: 27/10/2003
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 107
L/R:
OTHER:
Back