Internment Search

ROBERT BURRELL

Maiden Name: MARTIN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARY GUNN,HELEN BURRELL,DOROTHY WILLIAMS,GLORIA BURRELL
Son Name: BROTHERS,WILLIAM BURRELL,LAWRENCE BURRELL
Father Name: ARTHUR BURRELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE GILLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 7, 1935
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 22-Sep-14
Date Interned: 22-Dec-18
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 46.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back