Internment Search

CECILIA BARRINGTON (MACKINNON)

Maiden Name: GERTRUDE
Spouce Name: YORKE # 2520
Daugther Name: HILDA [JOHN]MADINSKY,MAUREEN [ALBERT]MACDONALD,MICHAELETTE BARRINGTON,PAMELA [GARY]PRETTY
Son Name: WESLEY [DIANE],EDGAR [DONNA],YORKE [LORRAINE],KEITH,JOHN
Father Name: JOHN MACKINNON
Mother Name: ELIZABETH MACLEAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,YORKE,SON,RODERICK,INFANT DAUGHTERS,MARGARET,HELEN BEATRICE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 6, 1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Jan-08
Date Interned: 22-Jan-08
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 135
L/R:
OTHER:
Back