Internment Search

JAMES CARROLL

Maiden Name: COLIN
Spouce Name: PARTNER,DIANE MACAUL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: GERALD CARROLL
Mother Name: CARMELLA CARROLL
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 20, 1959
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 30-Jan-13
Date Interned: 02-Feb-13
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 129.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back