Internment Search

JAMES CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: DANIEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1962
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 25-Jul-82
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back