Internment Search

GERALD CARROLL

Maiden Name: 'MIKE'
Spouce Name: CARMELLA #4957
Daugther Name: BETTY MARCHAND,DARLENE CUDDILY,GERALDINE BEVIS,PATRICIA MACPHERSON,MARGARET SLADE,CARMELLA MCNEIL,CATHERINE ANDREWS
Son Name: MICHAEL [HEATHER],COLIN,RALPH [JUDY],PATRICK
Father Name: MICHAEL CARROLL
Mother Name: ELIZABETH WADDEN
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,CARMELLA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 7, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 02-Nov-05
Date Interned: 07-Nov-05
Section: 3
Range: 104
Lot: 129.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back