Internment Search

FRANKLYN BARRINGTON (MACDONALD)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH BARRINGTON
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KELLY [DAVID], KIRBY [MICHELLE]
Father Name: MAX MACDONALD
Mother Name: HELEN MCDONALD
Pre Deceased: BY SON,KEITH BARRINGTON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 15, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-May-11
Date Interned: 21-May-11
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 128.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back