Internment Search

BIBIANA GODUTO

Maiden Name: [EMANUELE]
Spouce Name: ALFREDO,3258
Daugther Name: VINCENZA [VINCEY] [CLIFF]DELANEY
Son Name: BLAISE [ROSALAND],,DOMINIC [AILEEN]
Father Name: DOMENICO EMANUELE
Mother Name: ISABELLA RINALDI
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,ALFREDO
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 6, 1922
Place Born: ROSETA VALFORTORC ITALY
Date Died: 30-Jan-17
Date Interned: 04-Feb-17
Section: 4
Range: 132
Lot: 508
L/R:
OTHER:
Back