Internment Search

RITA GUYOMARD

Maiden Name: JEANNE
Spouce Name: AUGUSTE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ANDRE
Father Name: CORENTIN GUYOMARD
Mother Name: MADELEINE [GUYOMARD]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, AUGUSTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 15, 1925
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Mar-96
Date Interned: 03-Apr-96
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back