Internment Search

THOMAS SR. FARRELL

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: BERTHA [MACISAAC]
Daugther Name: MARILYN, JOANN, DEBBIE, CATHY, LINDA, SHEILA, PEARL, MARIE + PATRICIA
Son Name: DAVID, CHRLIE, EDDIE, DONNIE AND MICHAEL,THOMAS
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 19/07/1975
Date Interned: 20/07/1975
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back