Internment Search

THOMAS GILLAN

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: PAT [TOBIN] #4227
Daugther Name: LEEANNE GILLAN, SHAUNA [BRUCE] GREER
Son Name:
Father Name: ROBERT GILLAN
Mother Name: SARAH KERR
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE PAT [TOBIN] GILLAN,MOTHER,SARAH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 16, 1939
Place Born: FLORENCE
Date Died: 03-Sep-03
Date Interned: 16-Sep-03
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 121.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back