Internment Search

JOSEPH GILLIS

Maiden Name: LINUS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ANNE GILLIS,JANE GRAHAM,THERESA [ALLEN]JONES,MARY CASEY,FLORENCE WALKER,KATHLEEN [JOHN]AWAD
Son Name: BROTHERS,BERNIE, JIM
Father Name: JAMES D.GILLIS
Mother Name: BETTY CLARKE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 29, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-May-10
Date Interned: 22-May-10
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 40.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back