Internment Search

ANNA GALLIVAN

Maiden Name: MARIA
Spouce Name: AUSTIN [BUD],6824
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GLEEN [CHERYL],TIM [MICHELLE],KELLY
Father Name: JULES FRANSSENS
Mother Name: LEONIE FRANSSENS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,AUSTIN,SON,THOMAS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 15/01/1936
Place Born: OEDELEM,BELGIUM
Date Died: 22/12/2016
Date Interned: 27/12/2016
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 14.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back