Internment Search

NANCY BARRINGTON (INFANT)

Maiden Name: LEE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name: MARIE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 5, 1970
Place Born:
Date Died: 06-Mar-70
Date Interned: 09-Mar-70
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 44.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back