Internment Search

JAMES HALLORAN

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: FORMER WIFE,ARNA
Daugther Name: HELEN BOWSER
Son Name: JIM [NADJA]
Father Name: BEN HALLORAN
Mother Name: GRETA HALLORAN
Pre Deceased: BY SON,JOHN ARNOLD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 23/10/1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22/09/2015
Date Interned: 03/10/2015
Section: 6
Range: 2
Lot: 13.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back