Internment Search

ALLAN LAROCQUE

Maiden Name: PHILLIP
Spouce Name: MILDRED
Daugther Name: MAVIS,NANCY
Son Name: ALLAN LOUIS
Father Name: LOUIS LAROCQUE
Mother Name: ELMIRA VENNES
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 13, 1921
Place Born: ESTEVAN,SASKETCHEWAN
Date Died: 07-Sep-93
Date Interned: 09-Sep-93
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back