Internment Search

WILLIAM BALDWIN

Maiden Name: ANTHONY
Spouce Name: WINNIFRED [D-#451]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1907
Place Born:
Date Died: 07-Mar-81
Date Interned: 09-Mar-81
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 81
L/R:
OTHER:
Back