Internment Search

DONALD AUCOIN

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: ELLEN [HOWARD]
Daugther Name: CATHY [KEVIN]ELWORTHY],STACY [JEFF]LANDRY
Son Name: ALLAN, TOM [SANDRA]
Father Name: THOMAS AUCOIN
Mother Name: EUNICE DOUCETTE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 1, 1930
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 12-Apr-16
Date Interned: 15-Apr-16
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 9.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back