Internment Search

FLORENCE [FLORA] FITZGERALD

Maiden Name: PAULINE
Spouce Name: MICHAEL FITZGERALD
Daugther Name: MARY LOU- DANNA,KATHIE [STEVE],THERESA [ANDY],RENIE-LYNDSEY,ELAINE [LAWRENCE]
Son Name: KEVIN [SHIRLA],MICHAEL [JACKIE],TERRY [TRACEY]
Father Name: JOHN JAMES MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY KYTE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 23, 1918
Place Born: BIRCH GROVE
Date Died: 14-May-11
Date Interned: 18-May-11
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 31
L/R:
OTHER:
Back