Internment Search

MARY FERGUSON (COLEMAN)

Maiden Name: BRIDGET
Spouce Name: DANIEL # 4092
Daugther Name: CARMEL [JOE] WILLIAMS
Son Name: BLAIR [JOAN]
Father Name: JOHN COLEMAN
Mother Name: AGNES EDWARDS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DANIEL, SON,RONALD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 1, 1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Jun-04
Date Interned: 26-Jun-04
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 110
L/R:
OTHER:
Back