Internment Search

CHRISTIE KIRBY (MACINTYRE)

Maiden Name: FLORA
Spouce Name: PATRICK KIRBY #5141
Daugther Name: JUNE [RONALD] ROWE,PATSY [STEVE] MAGIS
Son Name: MARTY [MARGO],PHILIP [DONNA],KEVIN [NINA],RON [JEAN]
Father Name: HUGH MACINTYRE
Mother Name: SARAH MACLEAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,PATRICK KIRBY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 15, 1918
Place Born: LOUISBOURG
Date Died: 15-Apr-06
Date Interned: 18-Apr-06
Section: 3
Range: 109
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back