Internment Search

DANIEL FERGUSON

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name: HILORY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ERIC
Father Name: DAN JOHN FERGUSON
Mother Name: CATHERINE [WALKER]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, HILORY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 6, 1914
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 18-Oct-96
Date Interned: 22-Oct-96
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 145.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back