Internment Search

MARGUERITE ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: JESSIE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH W. ARSENAULT
Daugther Name: DENISE [MRS.ROBERT MILLER]
Son Name: BRADWEL W. AND DOUGLAS B.
Father Name: ABRAHAM BARTLETT
Mother Name: MARY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/10/1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15/08/1995
Date Interned: 18/08/1995
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 10
L/R:
OTHER:
Back