Internment Search

THOMAS KAUFFMAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: STEP -CHILDREN,TRACY,DONNA,KEN,DAVID
Son Name: SONS,TOMMY [CANDACE], BLAIR
Father Name: WILFRED KAUFFMAN
Mother Name: JANE MURRAY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 14, 1934
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Jan-17
Date Interned: 14-Aug-17
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 141.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back