Internment Search

MURRAY HUTT

Maiden Name: MILFORD
Spouce Name: ANNE MARIE
Daugther Name: GLADYS,FAITH CHAVES
Son Name: BILL [DALE],JOE [KATHY],KEITH [NANCY]
Father Name: DENZEL HUTT
Mother Name: AMANDA CROSS
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,ANNE MARIE MORRISON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 25, 1925
Place Born: TANKOOK ISLAND
Date Died: 29-May-18
Date Interned: 18-Jul-19
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 39.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back