Internment Search

ROBERT HENRY FAGAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: HELEN [KRASOWSKI]
Daugther Name: MARIAN [KEN] MACVICAR,TERESA FAGAN,ROBERTA [DON] VINCENT,PATRICIA HUETT,EILEEN [TIM STEELE] FAGAN STEELE
Son Name:
Father Name: ALBAN FAGAN
Mother Name: ESTER LEE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/07/1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17/10/2006
Date Interned: 20/10/2006
Section: 1
Range: 47
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back