Internment Search

ANGELA DAIROU

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,MARY,STEP-SISTER,HENRIETTA FIROULT
Son Name:
Father Name: ARISTIDE DAIROU
Mother Name: JEANNE M.LAFERGUE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 29, 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-Nov-94
Date Interned: 14-Nov-94
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 73
L/R:
OTHER:
Back