Internment Search

SISTER MARY C.N.D. CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: RITA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER -IN -LAW,JOAN CAMPBELL
Son Name: BROTHER,JOHN HUGH [JOYCE]
Father Name: ALEX CAMPBELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACPHERSON
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,JAMES,JOSEPH,GEORGE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 17, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24-May-17
Date Interned: 29-May-17
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 110
L/R:
OTHER:
Back