Internment Search

JAMES CREAMER

Maiden Name: ALBERT
Spouce Name: ROSALIE CREAMER
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 27/07/1934
Place Born:
Date Died: 24/09/2003
Date Interned: 30/09/2003
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 35
L/R:
OTHER:
Back