Internment Search

THOMAS FARRELL

Maiden Name: PHILIP
Spouce Name: ROCHELLE [GILLIS]
Daugther Name: DENISE [DAN] BENTLEY, DANA
Son Name: DOUGLAS
Father Name: PIUS FARRELL
Mother Name: PEARL FARRELL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 24, 1940
Place Born: BAY DU NORD,NFLD.
Date Died: 22-Mar-02
Date Interned: 07-May-02
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 64
L/R:
OTHER:
Back