Internment Search

CATHERINE BOUDREAU

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: THOMAS #
Daugther Name: THERESA [TERRY] MACLEAN
Son Name: ABBIE [ROBINA]
Father Name: MALCOLM MACDONALD
Mother Name: MARY MACINNIS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,THOMAS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/06/1915
Place Born: RIVER DENYS
Date Died: 12/04/2004
Date Interned: 14/04/2004
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 58
L/R:
OTHER:
Back